The Boardr Live™ Scoring

Below are upcoming events that are being run on The Boardr Live™, our events management and live scoring app. Follow along here as the results come in and the event progresses.

Current Events

1er Clasico Chapultepec qualifiers

Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by Mexican Association of Skateboarding

Vans Park Series World Championships at Shanghai Women's Semi-Finals

Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series World Championships at Shanghai Men's Semi-Finals

Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Past Events

Below are past events that have been run on The Boardr Live™.

ALAN TEST QUILIFIER

Friday, September 15, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by Mexican Association of Skateboarding

Vert World Championships Men's Finals at Nanjing

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vert World Championships Women's Finals at Nanjing

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 12:30 PM
Run by The Boardr

TiLT Presents: Sovereign of Street Open Qualifier (Lines)

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by The Vault Pro Scooters

TiLT Presents: Sovereign of Street Open Qualifier (Bangers)

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by The Vault Pro Scooters

8 and under Qualifier

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

12-14 Boys Qualifier

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Girls Qualifier

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Open Division Qualifier

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

9-11 Boys Final

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

12-14 Boys Final

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Open Finals

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

9-11 Boys Qualifier

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

8 and Under Boys Final

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 1:00 AM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Vert World Championships Men's Qualifiers at Nanjing

Friday, September 8, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Asia Continental Championships Womens' FInals

Saturday, August 19, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Asia Continental Championships Mens' Prelims

Saturday, August 19, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

O Marisquino XVII Men's Street Finals

Sunday, August 13, 2017 at 6:15 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

One Movement Invitational 2017 Finals

Sunday, August 13, 2017 at 5:30 PM
Run by The One Movement Invitational

One Movement Invitational 2017 Semi Finals

Sunday, August 13, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by The One Movement Invitational

O Marisquino XVII Women's Street Finals

Sunday, August 13, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

One Movement Invitational 2017 Qualifiers

Sunday, August 13, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by The One Movement Invitational

O Marisquino XVII Men's Street Semi-Finals

Saturday, August 12, 2017 at 3:30 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

Salty Bowl Bash 8 and Under

Saturday, August 12, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Salty Bowl Bash 9-11

Saturday, August 12, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Salty Bowl Bash 12-14

Saturday, August 12, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Salty Bowl Bash 15-17

Saturday, August 12, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Salty Bowl Bash Girls 15 and Over

Saturday, August 12, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Salty Bowl Bash Open

Saturday, August 12, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

O Marisquino XVII Men's Street Qualifiers

Friday, August 11, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

TRIALS TV LINE

Friday, August 11, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

Finals Runs Test

Wednesday, August 9, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

Test 2

Wednesday, August 9, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

Miguel new runs

Tuesday, August 8, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

Vans BMX Pro Cup at Huntington Finals

Sunday, August 6, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans BMX Pro Cup at Huntington Womens Semi-Finals

Sunday, August 6, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Men's Finals

Saturday, August 5, 2017 at 9:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 16+ Finals

Saturday, August 5, 2017 at 7:45 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 16+ Qualifiers

Saturday, August 5, 2017 at 7:15 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 13 - 15 Finals

Saturday, August 5, 2017 at 7:00 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 13 - 15 Qualifiers

Saturday, August 5, 2017 at 6:30 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 9 - 12 Finals

Saturday, August 5, 2017 at 6:15 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 8 & Under Finals

Saturday, August 5, 2017 at 5:15 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 8 & Under Qualifiers

Saturday, August 5, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Men's Semi-Finals

Saturday, August 5, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Men's Prelims

Friday, August 4, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans BMX Pro Cup at Huntington Semi-Finals

Friday, August 4, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Women's Finals

Thursday, August 3, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Women's Prelims

Thursday, August 3, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Miguel test Qualifiers

Tuesday, August 1, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

Vans Park Series Americas Continental Championships Mens' Finals

Sunday, July 30, 2017 at 6:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Americas Continental Championships Mens' Prelims

Sunday, July 30, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Americas Continental Championships Women's Finals

Sunday, July 30, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Americas Continental Championships Women's Prelims

Sunday, July 30, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by The Boardr

Lisboa Stone Crushers: Vert Finals

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 5:30 PM
Run by The Boardr

Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Baton Rouge - Qualifiers

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Zumiez

The Boardr Am at Huntington Beach Finals

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

The Boardr Am at Huntington Beach Semi-Finals

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Lisboa Stone Crushers: Parque Eduardo VII

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 1:30 PM
Run by The Boardr

Coa Back to School BMX Jam 30 over

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

The Boardr Am at Huntington Beach Qualifiers

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Coa Back to School BMX Jam OPEN

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

Coa Back to School BMX Jam 13-15

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 11:30 AM
Run by FL BMX

Coa Back to School BMX Jam 12 under

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 11:15 AM
Run by FL BMX

Coa Back to School BMX Jam 16 over

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 12:00 AM
Run by FL BMX

Coa Back to School BMX Jam 13-15*

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 12:00 AM
Run by FL BMX

Lisboa Stone Crushers: Vert Qualifiers

Friday, July 28, 2017 at 5:30 PM
Run by The Boardr

Lisboa Stone Crushers: Martim Moniz Square

Friday, July 28, 2017 at 1:30 PM
Run by The Boardr

Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Barceloneta - Finals

Wednesday, July 26, 2017 at 7:15 PM
Run by Zumiez

Faelledparken Pro Bowl

Wednesday, July 19, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Faelledparken Open Street Finals

Wednesday, July 19, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Faelledparken Open Street Qualifiers

Wednesday, July 19, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Senior Finals

Sunday, July 9, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by Luca Basilico

Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Junior Finals

Sunday, July 9, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Luca Basilico

Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Senior Qualifier

Saturday, July 8, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by Luca Basilico

Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Junior Qualifier

Saturday, July 8, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Luca Basilico

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Vancouver Finals

Saturday, July 8, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Vancouver Semi-Finals

Saturday, July 8, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Vancouver Prelims

Friday, July 7, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

NIKE BERLIN OPEN SEMI FINALS

Sunday, July 2, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Copenhagen Crew

NIKE BERLIN OPEN QUALIFICATION

Saturday, July 1, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Copenhagen Crew

NIKE BERLIN OPEN PRE QUALIFICATION

Saturday, July 1, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by Copenhagen Crew

Born and Raised San Diego Advanced Division Qualifiers

Saturday, June 24, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Born and Raised San Diego Advanced Division Finals

Saturday, June 24, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

LA KANTERA PRO - MASTERS FINAL

Saturday, June 24, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by Volcom

Born and Raised San Diego Intermediate Division Qualifiers

Saturday, June 24, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Born and Raised San Diego Intermediate Division Finals

Saturday, June 24, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Born and Raised San Diego Beginner Division

Saturday, June 24, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by The Boardr

Mjøsskate Brumunddal 2017 test

Friday, June 23, 2017 at 12:00 AM
Run by Stallen

National Points Chase - Week 1 - Beginner

Tuesday, June 13, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

Judge training Test Event - Runs

Saturday, June 10, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Luca Basilico

National Points Chase - Week 4 -Open Men

Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 6:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 4 - Boys

Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 6:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 4 - Pro Men

Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 5:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 4 - Groms

Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 4 - Open Women

Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 4 - Masters

Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

Flowgrind International 2017 Finals - Girls

Sunday, June 4, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Flowgrind

Flowgrind international 2017 Finals - Pro - Sponsored

Sunday, June 4, 2017 at 6:30 AM
Run by Flowgrind

Flowgrind international 2017 Semi finals - Pro - Sponsored

Sunday, June 4, 2017 at 5:00 AM
Run by Flowgrind